• Be sure to join the discussion on our discord at: Discord.gg/serebii
  • If you're still waiting for the e-mail, be sure to check your junk/spam e-mail folders

Small-Category Survivor: Single-Stage to Middle-Stage

NeedsAName

Well-Known Member
The 12th category's 1st round has ended, and STAKATAKA has been eliminated! 9 remain.
  1. Vaporeon, Eeveelutions
  2. Aerodactyl, Fossils
  3. Starly, Regional Birds
  4. Grubbin, Regional Bugs
  5. Zigzagoon, Regional Mammals
  6. Bulbasaur, Grass Starters
  7. Cyndaquil, Fire Starters
  8. Squirtle, Water Starters
  9. Giratina, 3rd-version legendaries
  10. Pikachu, Pikachu+Pikaclones
  11. Gible, Pseudo-legendaries
RANKING:
  1. UNDETERMINED
  2. UNDETERMINED
  3. UNDETERMINED
  4. UNDETERMINED
  5. UNDETERMINED
  6. UNDETERMINED
  7. UNDETERMINED
  8. UNDETERMINED
  9. UNDETERMINED
  10. Stakataka
REMAINING POKÉMON:
  • Nihilego
  • Buzzwole
  • Pheromosa
  • Xurkitree
  • Celesteela
  • Kartana
  • Guzzlord
  • Poipole/Naganadel
  • Blacephalon
The 12th category's 2nd round will end 4:00 PM (CST), Friday, October 30th
 

Leonhart

Imagineer
Celesteela.
 

NeedsAName

Well-Known Member
The 12th category's 2nd round has ended, and CELESTEELA has been eliminated! 8 remain.
  1. Vaporeon, Eeveelutions
  2. Aerodactyl, Fossils
  3. Starly, Regional Birds
  4. Grubbin, Regional Bugs
  5. Zigzagoon, Regional Mammals
  6. Bulbasaur, Grass Starters
  7. Cyndaquil, Fire Starters
  8. Squirtle, Water Starters
  9. Giratina, 3rd-version legendaries
  10. Pikachu, Pikachu+Pikaclones
  11. Gible, Pseudo-legendaries
RANKING:
  1. UNDETERMINED
  2. UNDETERMINED
  3. UNDETERMINED
  4. UNDETERMINED
  5. UNDETERMINED
  6. UNDETERMINED
  7. UNDETERMINED
  8. UNDETERMINED
  9. Celesteela
  10. Stakataka
REMAINING POKÉMON:
  • Nihilego
  • Buzzwole
  • Pheromosa
  • Xurkitree
  • Kartana
  • Guzzlord
  • Poipole/Naganadel
  • Blacephalon
The 12th category's 3rd round will end 4:00 PM (CST), Saturday, October 31st
 

LucarioIsMegaEvolving

A single misplaced step
Xurkitree
 

NeedsAName

Well-Known Member
The 12th category's 3rd round has ended, and NIHILEGO has been eliminated! 7 remain.
  1. Vaporeon, Eeveelutions
  2. Aerodactyl, Fossils
  3. Starly, Regional Birds
  4. Grubbin, Regional Bugs
  5. Zigzagoon, Regional Mammals
  6. Bulbasaur, Grass Starters
  7. Cyndaquil, Fire Starters
  8. Squirtle, Water Starters
  9. Giratina, 3rd-version legendaries
  10. Pikachu, Pikachu+Pikaclones
  11. Gible, Pseudo-legendaries
RANKING:
  1. UNDETERMINED
  2. UNDETERMINED
  3. UNDETERMINED
  4. UNDETERMINED
  5. UNDETERMINED
  6. UNDETERMINED
  7. UNDETERMINED
  8. Nihilego
  9. Celesteela
  10. Stakataka
REMAINING POKÉMON:
  • Buzzwole
  • Pheromosa
  • Xurkitree
  • Kartana
  • Guzzlord
  • Poipole/Naganadel
  • Blacephalon
The 12th category's 3rd round will end 4:00 PM (CST), Monday, November 2nd
 

LucarioIsMegaEvolving

A single misplaced step
Xurkitree
 
Top