1. Gintama
2. Bakemonogatari/Nisemonogatari/Nekomonogatari: Shiro/Monogatari Series: Second Season/Unreleased stuff
3. Clannad/After Story
4. Hunter x Hunter (2011)
5. Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann
6. Kill la Kill
7. Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood
8. Uchuu Kyoudai/Kyousougiga (TV)
9. Aria The Animation/The Natural/The Origination
10. Nagi no Asukara
Kill la Kill is finished. Time to update.
1. Kill la Kill. I have no words. If you like TV or just anything at all, go watch this anime. Now.
2. Trigun. Disregarding Badlands Rumble, I still really love this.
3. Gurren Lagann. I should rewatch this.
4. FMA Brotherhood.
5. Kenichi the Mightiest Disciple.
6. School Days. Nah, just kidding. Persona 4: The Animation.
7. Fullmetal Alchemist. Probably would be one higher, but the fact that I find Brotherhood overall better is a bit of a bad thing for it.
8. Soul Eater. I rewatched the ending. The finale episode was so bad that it knocks the whole series down.
9. Angel Beats
10. I can't think of a proper 10th, so Dragon Ball Z just because it inspired Dragon Ball Z Abridged, which I absolutely adore.